Host Ads
 About Dana Brooke

Real Name: Ashley Mae Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988
From: Seven Hills, Ohio
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Ashley Mae Sebera (born November 29, 1988) is an American professional wrestler, bodybuilder, gymnast, fitness competitor, and model. She is signed to WWE, where she performs on the SmackDown brand under the ring name Dana Brooke.

After working as an athlete for over 18 years, she quit doing gymnastics after severely injuring her ankles and started into bodybuilding and fitness competition. In early 2011, Sebera graduated from Kent State University (KSU), earning a major degree of fashion, merchandising and design, and a minor degree of business administration.

 Where to watch

Friday Night SmackDown

Airtime: Fridays @ 8/7c
Channel: FOX

WWE Network Programming

Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network

 Latest Photoshoots
RAW Beauty: x9. » View

Halloween 2019: x4. » View
 Merchandise
 Official Theme
 Official Links
 Elite affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply

 Donate

Have you been lucky enough to have met or seen Dana live? If so and you have photos of Dana that you would you like to share with us and many other Dana fans then please send them to DanaBrookeWeb@gmail.com with the subject ‘donation‘. You will be credited for your photos

 Site Stats

Site Name: Dana-Brooke.org
Established: June 4th, 2020
Open Since: July 10th, 2020
Contact Us
: E-mail / Twitter
Webteam: Jane & Eve
Host: Flaunt | DMCA | Privacy Policy 
Designed & Coded by: DesignTopia.xyz

 Legal Disclaimer

Dana-Brooke.org is not affiliated with Ashley Mae Sebera (Dana Brooke), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Dana has worked for or is affiliated with. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

  2022/01/14
WWE RAW Results – January 10th, 2022
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE RAW Results
 

Dana Brooke and Reggie are backstage eating cheesesteaks but Reggie says something feels off. He makes them leave but R-Truth appears with a trash can so they go the opposite way and run into a referee. Akira Tozawa pops-out of R-Truth’s bin and they throw the cheesesteaks but he ducks them and they run off. Tamina appears covered in cheesesteak and flips out.

We see Omos walking backstage but Reggie runs into him and falls over. Omos lifts Reggie up against the wall and berates him until Dana Brooke tells him to leave him be. Omos drops Reggie and tells him he’s going to do far worse. Omos then makes his entrance to the ring.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *