Host Ads
 About Dana Brooke

Real Name: Ashley Mae Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988
From: Seven Hills, Ohio
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Ashley Mae Sebera (born November 29, 1988) is an American professional wrestler, bodybuilder, gymnast, fitness competitor, and model. She is signed to WWE, where she performs on the SmackDown brand under the ring name Dana Brooke.

After working as an athlete for over 18 years, she quit doing gymnastics after severely injuring her ankles and started into bodybuilding and fitness competition. In early 2011, Sebera graduated from Kent State University (KSU), earning a major degree of fashion, merchandising and design, and a minor degree of business administration.

 Where to watch

Friday Night SmackDown

Airtime: Fridays @ 8/7c
Channel: FOX

WWE Network Programming

Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network

 Latest Photoshoots
RAW Beauty: x9. » View

Halloween 2019: x4. » View
 Merchandise
 Official Theme
 Official Links
 Elite affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply

 Donate

Have you been lucky enough to have met or seen Dana live? If so and you have photos of Dana that you would you like to share with us and many other Dana fans then please send them to DanaBrookeWeb@gmail.com with the subject ‘donation‘. You will be credited for your photos

 Site Stats

Site Name: Dana-Brooke.org
Established: June 4th, 2020
Open Since: July 10th, 2020
Contact Us
: E-mail / Twitter
Webteam: Jane & Eve
Host: Flaunt | DMCA | Privacy Policy 
Designed & Coded by: DesignTopia.xyz

 Legal Disclaimer

Dana-Brooke.org is not affiliated with Ashley Mae Sebera (Dana Brooke), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Dana has worked for or is affiliated with. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

  2020/06/28
Win Types
Published by: |   Comments Off on Win Types      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 
Win TypeWinsLosses
Pinfall3590
Submission1046
Countout00
Disqualification03
Other08
TOTAL45147
Draw TypeDraws
Double Countout0
Double Disqualification0
No Contest4
Time Limit Draw0
Curfew Draw0
Winner Unknown0
Other0
TOTAL4

Credit: Profight Database