Host Ads
 About Dana Brooke

Real Name: Ashley Mae Sebera
Born: November 29, 1988
From: Seven Hills, Ohio
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Mini Biography: Ashley Mae Sebera (born November 29, 1988) is an American professional wrestler, bodybuilder, gymnast, fitness competitor, and model. She is signed to WWE, where she performs on the SmackDown brand under the ring name Dana Brooke.

After working as an athlete for over 18 years, she quit doing gymnastics after severely injuring her ankles and started into bodybuilding and fitness competition. In early 2011, Sebera graduated from Kent State University (KSU), earning a major degree of fashion, merchandising and design, and a minor degree of business administration.

 Where to watch

Monday Night RAW

Airtime: Mondays @ 8/7c
Channel: USA Network

 

WWE Network Programming

Airtime: Broadcast Schedule
Channel: WWE Network

 

 Latest Photoshoots
029_Dana_10012021ca_018--31f2d76e4ccbc6b2f786345b4bc05306.jpg029_Dana_10012021ca_018--31f2d76e4ccbc6b2f786345b4bc05306.jpg
Superstar Photoshoot Outtakes: x1. » View
Mandy_04102021MM_6345--6fb0f0bc0e363414394c6c8d9e11dcc6.jpgMandy_04102021MM_6345--6fb0f0bc0e363414394c6c8d9e11dcc6.jpg
Coolest Ring Gear from WM 37: x1. » View
 Merchandise
 Official Theme
 Official Links
 Elite affiliates

Currently accepting. Apply

 Donate

Have you been lucky enough to have met or seen Dana live? If so and you have photos of Dana that you would you like to share with us and many other Dana fans then please send them to DanaBrookeWeb@gmail.com with the subject ‘donation‘. You will be credited for your photos

 Site Stats

Site Name: Dana-Brooke.org
Established: June 4th, 2020
Open Since: July 10th, 2020
Contact: E-mail / Twitter
Webteam: Jane & Eve
Host: Flaunt | DMCA | Privacy Policy 
Designed & Coded by: DesignTopia.xyz

 Legal Disclaimer

Dana-Brooke.org is not affiliated with Ashley Mae Sebera (Dana Brooke), World Wrestling Entertainment or any company Dana has worked for or is affiliated with. This is a non-profit fan website, created by dedicated fans. All photos, media, news and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners unless stated otherwise and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

  2021/02/01
WWE Royal Rumble 2020 Results
Published by: |   (0) Comments      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE Pay Per View Results
 

30-Woman Royal Rumble Match

Dana Brooke is the #16 entrant.

Dana rocks Ripley and flies off the top to dropkick Liv and Bayley at once. Dana goes back to the top with a senton to a group of Superstars. Brooke stands tall for a pop now. Baszler and Flair are tied up in the corner. Brooke misses a cartwheel elbow on them in the corner, but then rocks Belair in the other corner. Brooke drops Bayley now, then goes to work on Ripley. Royce tries eliminating Liv. Royce eliminates Liv, saving Bayley. WWE Hall of Famer Torrie Wilson is the #17 entrant.

Torrie enters and hits a swinging neckbreaker to Naomi, then drops Belair. Torrie takes out Dana next, then Bayley. Peyton talks trash but Torrie hits a suplex. Torrie drops Flair next. Dana sends Ripley flying across the ring. Dana tries to dump Ripley but she hangs on. Dana tries again but Ripley powerbombs her on the apron. Dana is eliminated

Related Links:
Gallery > WWE Related > Digitals > Per-Per-View > 2021 > Royal Rumble
Gallery > Screen Captures > World Wrestling Entertainment > Per-Per-View > 2021 > Royal Rumble

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.